C-A-RE REALTY
  • Home
  • Search
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Agent Phone
    +1(704) 565-0689
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
887 Dalewood Drive, Raleigh, NC 27610

$190,000

$199,999

5.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,178 SqFt

887 Dalewood Drive, Raleigh, NC 27610

MLS# 10148945

Listed by C-A-RE Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1609 Taylor AVE, Charlotte, NC 28216
1/25

$219,000

$230,000

4.8%
2 Beds1 Bath702 SqFt

1609 Taylor AVE, Charlotte, NC 28216

Listed by Don Gomez of C-A-RE Realty

112 Rock Pointe Lane, Cary, NC 27513

$500,000

$500,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,904 SqFt

112 Rock Pointe Lane, Cary, NC 27513

MLS# 10155150

Listed by C-A-RE Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
501 Samara Street, Apex, NC 27502

$522,500

$529,900

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,907 SqFt

501 Samara Street, Apex, NC 27502

MLS# 10153913

Listed by C-A-RE Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1057 Arbor Edge Lane, Durham, NC 27703

$380,000

$389,950

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,985 SqFt

1057 Arbor Edge Lane, Durham, NC 27703

MLS# 10150687

Listed by C-A-RE Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
9860 Southwinds DR, Fort Mill, SC 29707
1/31

$262,000

$270,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,183 SqFt

9860 Southwinds DR, Fort Mill, SC 29707

Listed by Don Gomez of C-A-RE Realty

400 Pitts School RD NW, Concord, NC 28027
1/29

$290,000

$299,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

400 Pitts School RD NW, Concord, NC 28027

Listed by Don Gomez of C-A-RE Realty

4029 Windflower Lane, Raleigh, NC 27612

$839,000

$839,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,154 SqFt

4029 Windflower Lane, Raleigh, NC 27612

MLS# 10152024

Listed by C-A-RE Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1500 Collier CT, Charlotte, NC 28205
1/21

$273,000

$279,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,097 SqFt

1500 Collier CT, Charlotte, NC 28205

Listed by Don Gomez of C-A-RE Realty

4350 Hunters Club Drive, Raleigh, NC 27606

$305,500

$325,000

6.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

4350 Hunters Club Drive, Raleigh, NC 27606

MLS# 10141540

Listed by C-A-RE Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
337 Maidenhair Place, Clayton, NC 27520

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,324 SqFt

337 Maidenhair Place, Clayton, NC 27520

MLS# 10140038

Listed by C-A-RE Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
418 Doughton LN, Charlotte, NC 28217
1/27

$249,000

$249,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,279 SqFt

418 Doughton LN, Charlotte, NC 28217

Listed by Don Gomez of C-A-RE Realty

11017 Cedar View RD, Charlotte, NC 28226
1/30

$165,000

$179,000

7.8%
2 Beds2 Baths977 SqFt

11017 Cedar View RD, Charlotte, NC 28226

Listed by Don Gomez of C-A-RE Realty

10038 Sweetbriar Rose CT, Huntersville, NC 28078
1/34

$524,000

$525,000

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,667 SqFt

10038 Sweetbriar Rose CT, Huntersville, NC 28078

Listed by Don Gomez of C-A-RE Realty

2039 Morning Gold DR, Maiden, NC 28650
1/37

$481,000

$484,900

0.8%
5 Beds5 Baths3,371 SqFt

2039 Morning Gold DR, Maiden, NC 28650

Listed by Don Gomez of C-A-RE Realty

4580 Antelope LN, Charlotte, NC 28269
1/41

$260,000

$270,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,588 SqFt

4580 Antelope LN, Charlotte, NC 28269

Listed by Don Gomez of C-A-RE Realty

2110 Piney Brook Road #104, Raleigh, NC 27614

$238,000

$249,000

4.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,381 SqFt

2110 Piney Brook Road #104, Raleigh, NC 27614

MLS# 10114524

Listed by C-A-RE Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1799 Quail Hollow RD, Sharon, SC 29742
1/7

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt

1799 Quail Hollow RD, Sharon, SC 29742

Listed by Don Gomez of C-A-RE Realty

820 Kent Street, Durham, NC 27701

$460,000

$469,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,425 SqFt

820 Kent Street, Durham, NC 27701

MLS# 10141342

Listed by C-A-RE Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
4257 Wiregrass RD, Fort Mill, SC 29707
1/43

$400,000

$408,000

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,870 SqFt

4257 Wiregrass RD, Fort Mill, SC 29707

Listed by Don Gomez of C-A-RE Realty

2212 Apple Glen LN, Charlotte, NC 28269
1/32

$405,000

$419,000

3.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,788 SqFt

2212 Apple Glen LN, Charlotte, NC 28269

Listed by Don Gomez of C-A-RE Realty

114 Drummond Place, Cary, NC 27511

$244,000

$244,000

2 Beds1 Bath731 SqFt

114 Drummond Place, Cary, NC 27511

MLS# 10109056

Listed by C-A-RE Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
3317 Sargeant DR, Charlotte, NC 28217
1/24

$465,000

$489,000

4.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,570 SqFt

3317 Sargeant DR, Charlotte, NC 28217

Listed by Don Gomez of C-A-RE Realty

613 S Mulberry ST, Statesville, NC 28677
1/42

$430,000

$466,000

7.7%
5 Beds4 Baths3,554 SqFt

613 S Mulberry ST, Statesville, NC 28677

Listed by Don Gomez of C-A-RE Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417